УЧЕНИЧЕСКИЕ ГАЗЕТЫ В ТАЛЛИННСКОЙ ЕВРЕЙСКОЙ ГИМНАЗИИ В 20-Е ГОДЫ ХХ ВЕКА

Самуил Гурин
Ученики школы
История еврейской школы עיתוני ביה"ס היהודי בסטאלין בשנות ה- 20

The topic of this research paper was "Newspapers of the Tallinn Jewish School of the 20s". The contribution of the student club, from which the newspaper was published, was investigated. The aim was to find out what the club did for the school, apart from producing newspapers, who founded it and what its main purpose was. A parallel between the student club and the student government was also made and the following hypothesis was formulated: "Today the student government develops the internal life of the school in a more versatile way".

הזוית האישית

В ходе исследовательской работы была изучена деятельность ученического клуба Таллиннской Еврейской Гимназии, о котором известно достаточно мало

Клуб РЕГ
Ученический клуб - орган самоуправления

ציטוטים

”Культурная автономия и решение Эстонского государства пойти по пути демократии открыли огромные возможности формирования образовательной системы Эстонии. “

”אוטונומיה תרבותית והחלטתה של המדינה האסטונית ללכת בדרך הדמוקרטיה פתחו הזדמנויות גדולות לגיבוש מערכת החינוך האסטונית“