История семьи Юдейкиных תולדות משפחת יודיקין

Моисей Юдейкин
Семья Юдейкиных
Две депортации

The purpose of this research work was to find out how the Jewish society lived in the USSR and what difficulties they had to face just because of their belonging to the Jewish nation. Using the example of Moissei Judeikin, who became a victim of the soviet authorities, an analysis will be made of the reasons why he was deported from the country and what he faced, trying to prove his innocence. How communism and socialism influenced the Jewish society in the period from 1920 to 1956, in general, such a method of Stalin's repression as deportation is also analyzed.

According to the results of the study, it is clear what difficulties the Jews experienced in the USSR on the example of Moissei Judeikin. Like ordinary innocent people, they had to fight for their innocence for many years, while not being able to be with their relatives.

הזוית האישית

После проделанной работы, стало понятно как тяжело жилось евреям в СССР во время Второй Мировой войны.

Депортация
Депортация народов представляла собой насильственное переселение граждан по национальному признаку в отдалённые районы СССР.

”Как до войны, так и после, советские евреи всегда подвергались жестокой тирании. “

”גם לפני המלחמה וגם אחריה, יהודי ברית המועצות היו נתונים תמיד לעריצות אכזרית“