ЖИЗНЬ И ДЕЯТЕЛЬНОСТЬ ФАЙВИ КЛЮЧИКА

Файви Ключик
Ключик может все! - это его кредо жизни.
Преодоление

Limited opportunities are not a barrier to a successful career. People were able to overcome problems and difficulties, and not only approached a normal, dignified life, but also left a mark on history. Strength and boundless faith in yourself, as well as opportunities and deeds are worthy of respect. Even under such conditions, people were able to succeed.

The research work tells the story of a hero who was able to achieve great success in photography despite his limited abilities and challenges. The task of the research work was to reveal concepts such as the profession of a correspondent, people with disabilities and what prejudices exist in relation to them and work. In terms of work, it was to confirm the thesis "I believe that with great desire and determination, you can achieve any heights and success."

The complete study:

Ограниченные возможности – не преграда для успешной карьеры.